Kansas City Southern
(North-South Line)
Kansas City (Knoche Yard) to Poteau
1996 Route Description
Poteau to Texas Junction and Shreveport
1996 Route Description
Shreveport to De Quincy
1996 Route Description
De Quincy to Tower 31 (Beaumont)
1996 Route Description
Tower 31 to GCL Junction (Beaumont)
1996 Route Description
GCL Junction to Port Arthur
1996 Route Description