Capitol Limited Route
Pine Junction to Deshler
Deshler to Fostoria
Fostoria to Willard
Willard to Sterling
Sterling to Warwick
Warwick to Akron
Akron to New Castle
New Castle to New Brighton
Braddock to McKeesport/Sinns
McKeesport/Sinns to Connellsville
Sand Patch: Connellsville to Cumberland (Viaduct Junction)
The East End: Cumberland (Viaduct Junction) to Point of Rocks
Point of Rocks to Washington, DC
Point of Rocks to Relay